Argan oil Venere Nera

€22.90

Argan oil is produced in a particular area of Morocco and is extracted manually from the fruits of Argania Spinosa. Rich in vitamins A, E and linoleic acid, Omega 3 and Omega, essential fatty acids, is an excellent skin ally in many cases. Helps counteract the signs of aging thanks to Vitamin E with antioxidant power; gives hydration and promotes the oxygenation of cellulite. Argan oil is also used as a repairer in cases of dry and brittle hair.

Formato

Mode of use
In cosmetics it can be used pure, combined with other vegetable oils to make them more absorbable or as a carrier for essential oils.

Warnings
Avoid contact with eyes.
Keep out of reach of children.

Specific References

You might also like

  • Register

New Account Register

Already have an account?
Log in instead Or Reset password